MENORES 2018 - 1° TORNEO GRAL - JCS

JUGADOR 28.04.2018
TEE HORA
CONTINI FRANCISCO
PITA JORGE
ISASMENDI FRANCISCO
1 08:30
ACOTTO TOMÁS
NALLIM NICOLAS
SANTILLAN TOBIAS
1 08:40
GUILLEN PRATS LUCIANO
CEREZO DIEGO ARMANDO
PAJON FEDERICO
1 08:50
ALFIERI TOMÁS
AVILA JOSE IGNACIO
MOSELE MAURICIO
1 09:00
ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIO
GALLARDO SANTIAGO
KETICOGLU ALEJO
1 09:10
NOGALES GIMENEZ JOAQUIN
TABELLIONE BRUNO
GARCIA BRIONES OSCAR
1 09:20
LORENTE MARTÍN AUGUSTO
MISDORP IAN JAMES
CASTRO MONTERO TOMAS
GUILLEN PRATS SANTIAGO
1 09:30
SARTINI LUCCA
GARCÍA CONTRERAS BAUTISTA
BONDARUK NICOLAS DANIEL
ACOSTA GUILLERMINA
1 09:40
MISDORP OWEN
SAYAGO MAXIMO SEBASTIAN
RODRIGUEZ TUÑON BENICIO
1 11:50
BONDARUK JUAN IGNACIO
CARRASCOSA SANTIAGO
1 12:00
CASTRO MONTERO AGUSTIN
GALLARDO BAUTISTA
RODRIGUEZ TUÑON MARIA EMILIA
1 12:10
CUADROS VALENTIN
VARGAS TOBIAS
ACOSTA SANTIAGO
SUAREZ HELENA
1 12:20
FRIAS SILVA MILAGROS
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO SOFIA
RAGONESI FRIDA
1 12:30
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO TOMAS
VACIO
1 12:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
VACIO 1 12:40
ACOSTA GUILLERMINA 1 09:40
ACOSTA SANTIAGO 1 12:20
ACOTTO TOMÁS 1 08:40
ALFIERI TOMÁS 1 09:00
ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIO 1 09:10
AVILA JOSE IGNACIO 1 09:00
BONDARUK JUAN IGNACIO 1 12:00
BONDARUK NICOLAS DANIEL 1 09:40
CARRASCOSA SANTIAGO 1 12:00
CASTRO MONTERO AGUSTIN 1 12:10
CASTRO MONTERO TOMAS 1 09:30
CEREZO DIEGO ARMANDO 1 08:50
CONTINI FRANCISCO 1 08:30
CUADROS VALENTIN 1 12:20
FRIAS SILVA MILAGROS 1 12:30
GALLARDO BAUTISTA 1 12:10
GALLARDO SANTIAGO 1 09:10
GARCIA BRIONES OSCAR 1 09:20
GARCÍA CONTRERAS BAUTISTA 1 09:40
GUILLEN PRATS LUCIANO 1 08:50
GUILLEN PRATS SANTIAGO 1 09:30
ISASMENDI FRANCISCO 1 08:30
KETICOGLU ALEJO 1 09:10
LORENTE MARTÍN AUGUSTO 1 09:30
MISDORP IAN JAMES 1 09:30
MISDORP OWEN 1 11:50
MOSELE MAURICIO 1 09:00
NALLIM NICOLAS 1 08:40
NOGALES GIMENEZ JOAQUIN 1 09:20
PAJON FEDERICO 1 08:50
PITA JORGE 1 08:30
RAGONESI FRIDA 1 12:30
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO SOFIA 1 12:30
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO TOMAS 1 12:40
RODRIGUEZ TUÑON BENICIO 1 11:50
RODRIGUEZ TUÑON MARIA EMILIA 1 12:10
SANTILLAN TOBIAS 1 08:40
SARTINI LUCCA 1 09:40
SAYAGO MAXIMO SEBASTIAN 1 11:50
SUAREZ HELENA 1 12:20
TABELLIONE BRUNO 1 09:20
VARGAS TOBIAS 1 12:20

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs